Zanardi. Новости за апрель 2010 года
17.04.2010: 2010 WSK EURO SERIES, 3° ROUND, ZUERA / E
Класс «SKF»
---------------------
1 CONVERS ARMAND.................F................KOSMIC
/ VORTEX / VEGA......1:00.106
2 CATT GARY................................GB.............TONY
/ VORTEX / VEGA............1:00.156
3 DE VRIES NYCK.........................NL..............ZANARDI
/ PARILLA / VEGA....1:00.258
4 CAMPONESCHI FLAVIO............I.................TONY
/ VORTEX / VEGA...........1:00.358
5 VIGANO MATTEO........................I.................BIREL
/ PARILLA / VEGA...........1:00.363
6 CESETTI SAURO.........................I.................BIREL
/ BMB / VEGA..................1:00.427
05.04.2010: Чемпионат и Первенство России 2010 и Серия РАФ, 1. этап, Усть-Лабинск, 02./04.04.2010
Класс
«Мини» (26 участников)
-----------------------------------------
1. Маслов Матвей……….................…Gillard / Parilla……….….…44 оч.
2. Колотов
Ярослав………..................CRG /
Parilla…....................28 оч.
3. Смоляниченко
Александр...............Energy /
Parilla………….....23 оч.
4. Талачанов
Георгий………..........…Tony /
Parilla……….........…..21 оч.
5. Жиров
Никита………….....................Maranello /
Parilla…….…...17 оч.
6. Львов
Игорь…...............…................Zanardi / Parilla……………17
оч.
Класс
«СуперМини» (39 участников)
--------------------------------------------------
1.
Ситников Никита………..................Birel / Parilla……….....…........37 оч.
2. Вартанян
Александр………...........Maranello /
Parilla…...............34 оч.
3. Исаакян
Матевос……….................Zanardi / Parilla……….......…23 оч.
4. Мещеряков
Александр………....…Tony / Parilla…………............21 оч.
5. Исаакян
Нерсес………....................Zanardi / Parilla………...........17 оч.
6. Ким Максим………............................Maranello /
Parilla…………...16 оч.
Класс
«KZ2» (33 участника)
-------------------------------------
1. Митрохин
Михаил............................Energy / TM.................................40 оч.
2. Нечаев Владимир...........................Maranello / TM............................30
оч.
3. Рыжков
Геннадий............................Energy / TM.................................22 оч.
4. Левченко
Андрей.............................Birel / TM.....................................21 оч.
5. Савронов
Стас................................Zanardi / TM................................19 оч.
6. Ладыгин
Антон.................................Maranello / TM.............................16 оч.